RadarFooty BackAccountRO

Ligue 1 · Tables

2026-27 · Home, away and recent form, plus how each team's matches tend to go — every figure from official results, with the league average next to it.

Form table: last 6 matches n = 18

A table built only from each team's last 6 league matches (home or away), the most recent on the right. It shows who is in form NOW, not who collected points early in the season.

#TeamPWDLGFGALast 6GDPts
1Paris Saint-Germain FC6411127DLWWWW+513
2Stade Rennais FC 190164021312WWWLWL+112
3Olympique Lyonnais6321115DWDWLW+611
4AS Monaco FC632196WWDWDL+311
5Lille OSC632185DWWLWD+311
6Racing Club de Lens6312108LDLWWW+210
7Paris FC6312109WDWLWL+110
8OGC Nice631287DLWWLW+110
9FC Lorient631276LWDLWW+110
10Toulouse FC6231129DLDWDW+39
11AJ Auxerre6303912LLWWLW−39
12Stade Brestois 296213108WLLWDL+27
13RC Strasbourg Alsace62131211WWDLLL+17
14Angers SCO6213913WLDWLL−47
15Olympique de Marseille62041010LLLLWW06
16Le Mans FC6123813LDDWLL−55
17ES Troyes AC6105516WLLLLL−113
18Le Havre AC6024510DLDLLL−52

Order: points, goal difference, goals scored — not the official tie-breakers.

Home table n = 65

Only matches played at home: the same points (3 for a win, 1 for a draw) and a simple order (points, goal difference, goals scored) — not the official tie-breakers.

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Olympique Lyonnais4310103+710
2Stade Rennais FC 19014310105+510
3Paris FC431094+510
4Racing Club de Lens430195+49
5Lille OSC422063+38
6OGC Nice422053+28
7AS Monaco FC321063+37
8FC Lorient421154+17
9AJ Auxerre32014406
10Le Mans FC412168−25
11Stade Brestois 29411286+24
12RC Strasbourg Alsace311145−14
13Olympique de Marseille310275+23
14Paris Saint-Germain FC210143+13
15Toulouse FC310235−23
16Angers SCO410359−43
17Le Havre AC401326−41
18ES Troyes AC4013311−81

Away table n = 65

Only away matches, with the same rules as the home table. The gap between the two shows how much the venue matters for each team.

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Paris Saint-Germain FC5320106+411
2AS Monaco FC421143+17
3Toulouse FC413096+36
4Olympique de Marseille420275+26
5Lille OSC320142+26
6Stade Brestois 2941216605
7Olympique Lyonnais311132+14
8Racing Club de Lens41127704
9FC Lorient31112204
10Paris FC411245−14
11Angers SCO311146−24
12RC Strasbourg Alsace4103810−23
13ES Troyes AC310225−33
14Stade Rennais FC 1901310259−43
15OGC Nice410337−43
16AJ Auxerre4103713−63
17Le Havre AC301235−21
18Le Mans FC301247−31

Goals by team n = 65

For each team, in its matches this season: how often both teams scored, how often there were 3 or more goals (2-1 yes, 1-1 no), how often it kept a clean sheet and how often it failed to score. The league row at the top is the benchmark on the same matches; tap a percentage to see its 95% interval.

Teammatchesscored / matchconceded / matchboth scored3+ goalsclean sheetfailed to score
League651.521.5265%42 of 6565%42 of 6521%27 of 13021%27 of 130
Olympique Lyonnais71.860.7157%4 of 757%4 of 743%3 of 714%1 of 7
Paris Saint-Germain FC72.001.2986%6 of 786%6 of 714%1 of 70%0 of 7
Lille OSC71.430.7143%3 of 729%2 of 757%4 of 70%0 of 7
Paris FC81.621.1250%4 of 862%5 of 838%3 of 838%3 of 8
AS Monaco FC71.430.8657%4 of 743%3 of 729%2 of 714%1 of 7
Racing Club de Lens82.001.5088%7 of 888%7 of 80%0 of 812%1 of 8
Stade Rennais FC 190172.142.0071%5 of 786%6 of 714%1 of 714%1 of 7
FC Lorient71.000.8643%3 of 743%3 of 757%4 of 714%1 of 7
OGC Nice81.001.2562%5 of 862%5 of 812%1 of 838%3 of 8
Olympique de Marseille72.001.4343%3 of 757%4 of 729%2 of 729%2 of 7
Stade Brestois 2981.751.5088%7 of 875%6 of 80%0 of 812%1 of 8
Toulouse FC71.711.5757%4 of 771%5 of 714%1 of 729%2 of 7
AJ Auxerre71.572.4386%6 of 786%6 of 714%1 of 70%0 of 7
RC Strasbourg Alsace71.712.1486%6 of 786%6 of 70%0 of 714%1 of 7
Angers SCO71.292.1457%4 of 757%4 of 729%2 of 729%2 of 7
Le Mans FC71.432.1486%6 of 786%6 of 70%0 of 714%1 of 7
ES Troyes AC70.712.2943%3 of 743%3 of 714%1 of 757%4 of 7
Le Havre AC70.711.5757%4 of 743%3 of 714%1 of 743%3 of 7
Home matches only
Teammatchesscored / matchconceded / matchboth scored3+ goalsclean sheetfailed to score
League651.631.4265%42 of 6565%42 of 6523%15 of 6518%12 of 65
Olympique Lyonnais42.500.7575%3 of 475%3 of 425%1 of 40%0 of 4
Paris Saint-Germain FC22.001.50100%2 of 2100%2 of 20%0 of 20%0 of 2
Lille OSC41.500.7550%2 of 425%1 of 450%2 of 40%0 of 4
Paris FC42.251.0050%2 of 475%3 of 450%2 of 425%1 of 4
AS Monaco FC32.001.0067%2 of 367%2 of 333%1 of 30%0 of 3
Racing Club de Lens42.251.2575%3 of 475%3 of 40%0 of 425%1 of 4
Stade Rennais FC 190142.501.2575%3 of 475%3 of 425%1 of 40%0 of 4
FC Lorient41.251.0050%2 of 450%2 of 450%2 of 40%0 of 4
OGC Nice41.250.7575%3 of 450%2 of 425%1 of 425%1 of 4
Olympique de Marseille32.331.6767%2 of 3100%3 of 333%1 of 30%0 of 3
Stade Brestois 2942.001.5075%3 of 475%3 of 40%0 of 425%1 of 4
Toulouse FC31.001.6733%1 of 333%1 of 30%0 of 367%2 of 3
AJ Auxerre31.331.3367%2 of 367%2 of 333%1 of 30%0 of 3
RC Strasbourg Alsace31.331.67100%3 of 367%2 of 30%0 of 30%0 of 3
Angers SCO41.252.2550%2 of 450%2 of 425%1 of 425%1 of 4
Le Mans FC41.502.0075%3 of 4100%4 of 40%0 of 425%1 of 4
ES Troyes AC40.752.7550%2 of 450%2 of 425%1 of 450%2 of 4
Le Havre AC40.501.5050%2 of 450%2 of 425%1 of 450%2 of 4
Away matches only
Teammatchesscored / matchconceded / matchboth scored3+ goalsclean sheetfailed to score
League651.421.6365%42 of 6565%42 of 6518%12 of 6523%15 of 65
Olympique Lyonnais31.000.6733%1 of 333%1 of 367%2 of 333%1 of 3
Paris Saint-Germain FC52.001.2080%4 of 580%4 of 520%1 of 50%0 of 5
Lille OSC31.330.6733%1 of 333%1 of 367%2 of 30%0 of 3
Paris FC41.001.2550%2 of 450%2 of 425%1 of 450%2 of 4
AS Monaco FC41.000.7550%2 of 425%1 of 425%1 of 425%1 of 4
Racing Club de Lens41.751.75100%4 of 4100%4 of 40%0 of 40%0 of 4
Stade Rennais FC 190131.673.0067%2 of 3100%3 of 30%0 of 333%1 of 3
FC Lorient30.670.6733%1 of 333%1 of 367%2 of 333%1 of 3
OGC Nice40.751.7550%2 of 475%3 of 40%0 of 450%2 of 4
Olympique de Marseille41.751.2525%1 of 425%1 of 425%1 of 450%2 of 4
Stade Brestois 2941.501.50100%4 of 475%3 of 40%0 of 40%0 of 4
Toulouse FC42.251.5075%3 of 4100%4 of 425%1 of 40%0 of 4
AJ Auxerre41.753.25100%4 of 4100%4 of 40%0 of 40%0 of 4
RC Strasbourg Alsace42.002.5075%3 of 4100%4 of 40%0 of 425%1 of 4
Angers SCO31.332.0067%2 of 367%2 of 333%1 of 333%1 of 3
Le Mans FC31.332.33100%3 of 367%2 of 30%0 of 30%0 of 3
ES Troyes AC30.671.6733%1 of 333%1 of 30%0 of 367%2 of 3
Le Havre AC31.001.6767%2 of 333%1 of 30%0 of 333%1 of 3

← Ligue 1: standings, results

Updated 25 Oct 2026